Boscombe timetable

Monday
Revolution
Urban Ride
06:45 - 07:15
Sean
Active
Urban LBT
07:30 - 08:15
Claire
Active
Urban Pump
08:30 - 09:15
Claire
Revolution
Urban Ride
09:30 - 10:00
Sean
Active
Pilates
10:15 - 11:15
Michelle
Reboot
Urban #Reboot
17:15 - 17:45
Claire
Reboot
Urban #Reboot
17:45 - 18:15
Claire
Active
Urban Pump
17:45 - 18:30
Jason
Revolution
Urban Ride
18:00 - 18:30
Neil
Functional
Urban R45
18:15 - 19:00
Claire
Active
Urban Freestyle
18:45 - 19:45
Jason
Revolution
Urban Ride
19:00 - 19:30
Sean
Active
Pilates
19:45 - 20:45
Michelle
Functional
Urban R45
19:45 - 20:30
Sean
Tuesday
Reboot
Urban #Reboot
06:45 - 07:15
Sean
Active
Urban Pump
07:30 - 08:15
Hannah
Active
Urban Fatburn
08:30 - 09:15
Hannah
Revolution
Urban Ride
09:30 - 10:00
Sean
Active
Yoga
10:15 - 11:15
Alice
Active
Urban Pump
17:15 - 18:00
Maxine
Reboot
Urban #Reboot
17:30 - 18:00
Neil
Active
Urban Split
18:00 - 18:45
Neil
Revolution
Urban Ride
18:15 - 18:45
Mira
Active
Zumba Fitness
18:45 - 19:45
Tracy
Revolution
Urban Ride
19:00 - 19:30
Maxine
Active
Pilates
19:45 - 20:45
Edoardo
Reboot
Urban #Reboot
19:45 - 20:15
Mira
Reboot
Urban #Reboot
20:15 - 20:45
Mira
Wednesday
Revolution
Urban Ride
06:45 - 07:15
Maxine
Active
Urban Pump
07:30 - 08:15
Sean
Functional
Urban R45
08:30 - 09:15
Maxine
Functional
Urban Ride
09:30 - 10:00
Sean
Active
Yoga
10:15 - 11:15
Alice
Reboot
Urban #Reboot
17:15 - 17:45
Martin
Active
DDMIX
17:45 - 18:45
Natasha
Revolution
Urban Ride
18:00 - 18:30
Vita
Functional
Urban R45
18:45 - 19:30
Vita
Active
Zumba Fitness
18:45 - 19:45
Gym Team
Revolution
Urban Ride
19:30 - 20:00
Martin
Active
Yoga
19:45 - 20:45
Gym Team
Reboot
Urban #Reboot
20:15 - 20:45
Martin
Thursday
Reboot
Urban #Reboot
06:45 - 07:15
Claire
Revolution
Urban Ride
07:30 - 08:00
Hannah
Revolution
Urban R45
09:30 - 10:15
Neil
Active
Urban Blitz
10:15 - 11:00
Hannah
Functional
Urban R45
17:15 - 18:00
Martin
Functional
Urban Ride
18:00 - 18:30
Maxine
Active
Urban Pump
18:45 - 19:30
Maxine
Active
Urban Fatburn
19:30 - 20:15
Martin
Friday
Functional
Urban Ride
06:45 - 07:15
Maxine
Active
Urban Fatburn
07:30 - 08:15
Vita
Functional
Urban Ride
09:30 - 10:00
Maxine
Functional
Urban R45
10:15 - 11:00
Vita
Active
Urban Core
17:00 - 17:30
Claire
Reboot
Urban #Reboot
17:30 - 18:00
Mira
Functional
Urban Ride
18:00 - 18:30
Claire
Active
Urban Pump
18:45 - 19:30
Mira
Saturday
Functional
Urban Ride
08:15 - 08:45
Vita
Reboot
Urban #Reboot
09:00 - 09:30
Martin
Functional
Urban R45
09:45 - 10:30
Vita
Revolution
Urban Ride
10:30 - 11:00
Martin
Sunday
Revolution
Urban Ride
08:15 - 08:45
Sean
Functional
Urban R45
09:00 - 09:45
Mira
Functional
Urban Ride
09:45 - 10:15
Mira
Active
Yoga
10:30 - 11:30
Sean

Christchurch timetable

Monday
Main
Urban #Reboot
06:45 - 07:15
Lucasz
Main
Urban Core
07:15 - 07:45
Lucasz
Main
Urban Conditioning
09:00 - 09:45
Jade
Main
Hatha Yoga
09:30 - 10:30
Dianne
Main
Pilates
10:15 - 11:15
Beata
Main
Urban Seniors Older Adult Exercise
10:30 - 11:30
Jenny
Main
Urban #Reboot
12:30 - 13:00
Gym Team
Main
Urban Core
13:00 - 13:30
Gym Team
Main
Urban Pump
17:30 - 18:15
Pamela
Main
Hatha Yoga
18:00 - 19:00
Nicola
Main
Urban #Reboot
18:15 - 18:45
Angie
Main
Urban Ride
19:00 - 19:30
Angie
Main
Vinyasa Yoga
19:00 - 20:00
Tracy
Tuesday
Main
Bike & Bar
06:45 - 07:15
Jamie
Main
Urban Core
07:15 - 07:45
Jamie
Main
Urban Circuits
08:15 - 08:15
Jamie
Main
Pilates
09:15 - 10:15
Kerry
Main
Urban Pump
09:15 - 10:00
Angie
Main
Easy Aero
10:15 - 11:15
Carla
Main
Pilates
17:45 - 18:45
Mel
Main
Urban Ride
17:45 - 18:15
George
Main
Urban Freestyle
18:15 - 19:15
Carla
Main
Power Yoga
19:00 - 20:00
Alice
Main
Urban Combo
19:00 - 19:45
Carla
Main
Pole Fitness
20:00 - 21:00
Gym Team
Main
Pole Fitness
21:00 - 22:00
Gym Team
Wednesday
Main
Urban #Reboot
06:45 - 07:15
Jade
Main
Urban Ride
07:15 - 07:45
Jade
Main
Urban Circuits
08:15 - 08:15
Jade
Main
Urban LBT
09:15 - 10:00
Jodi
Main
Vinyasa Flow Yoga
09:30 - 10:30
Joy
Main
Zumba Fitness
10:00 - 11:00
Jodi
Main
Urban #Reboot
12:30 - 13:00
Gym Team
Main
Urban Core
13:00 - 13:30
Gym Team
Main
Pilates
17:15 - 18:15
Celia
Main
Bike & Bar
17:45 - 18:15
Angie
Main
Pilates Equipped
18:15 - 19:15
Celia
Main
Urban Pump
18:15 - 19:00
Angie
Main
Hatha Yoga
19:00 - 20:00
Nicola
Main
Urban Ride
19:15 - 19:45
Gym Team
Thursday
Main
Bike & Bar
06:45 - 07:15
George
Main
Urban Core
07:15 - 07:45
George
Main
Back Care Pilates
10:15 - 11:15
Chris J
Main
Kettlebells
17:30 - 18:00
Lucasz
Main
Pilates
18:00 - 19:00
Kerry
Main
Urban LBT
18:00 - 18:45
Beata
Main
Boxing club
19:00 - 20:00
Charlie
Main
Pilates
19:00 - 20:00
Kerry
Friday
Main
Urban #Reboot
06:45 - 07:15
George
Main
Urban Core
07:15 - 07:45
George
Main
Urban Stretch
08:15 - 09:00
George
Main
Pilates
09:10 - 10:10
Celia
Main
Urban Freestyle
09:15 - 10:15
Carla
Main
Hatha Yoga
11:00 - 12:00
Dianne
Main
Urban #Reboot
12:30 - 13:00
George
Main
Urban Core
13:00 - 13:30
Gym Team
Main
Urban Pump
18:00 - 18:45
Kit
Saturday
Main
Boxing club
08:00 - 09:00
Charlie
Main
Hatha Yoga
08:30 - 09:30
Gym Team
Main
Urban Conditioning
09:00 - 09:45
Louise
Sunday
Main
Vinyasa Yoga
08:30 - 09:30
Alice
Main
Urban Ride
09:30 - 10:00
Jade
Main
Urban Core
10:15 - 10:45
Jade

Class Types

  • Yoga
  • Pilates
  • Cardio & fitness
  • Core & Body-weight
  • Dance
  • Strength & Toning
  • Health & Other

Etiquette

  • Wait to enter if you are on the waitlist
  • Stay hydrated and bring a water bottle
  • Arrive 5 minutes before the class starts No entry after class begins
  • Clean and wipe down equipment
  • Keep dry and bring a towel
  • Wear clean footwear in the studios

Follow Urban